FA CUP
PRIMA FASE A GIRONI

GIRONE C

..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
SQUADRAPUNTIMAGIC P.GIOCATEVITTORIEPAREGGISCONFITTEGOL FATTIGOL SUBITIDIFFERENZA RETI
IL CORSARO133555410541
NEW TEAM1038453111376
JOHN BARU9361,55302990
LA MUCCA ATLETICA7373,552121091
FC OLD BRIDGE7361,5521289-1
GHOST WHISPERER6342,5520357-2
BANDA BIRBONA2335502337-4
GRANCHI AVATORI2324502347-3

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
PRIMA GIORNATA
GRANCHI AVATORI - IL CORSARO0 - 163 - 70
FC OLD BRIDGE - LA MUCCA ATLETICA3 - 283 - 75
GHOST WHISPERER - NEW TEAM1 - 271 - 72,5
BANDA BIRBONA - JOHN BARU1 - 271,5 - 77,5
SECONDA GIORNATA
IL CORSARO - BANDA BIRBONA0 - 062,5 - 64,5
JOHN BARU - GHOST WHISPERER1 - 070,5 - 62
NEW TEAM -  FC OLD BRIDGE3 - 076 - 58
LA MUCCA ATLETICA - GRANCHI AVATORI1 - 066 - 64,5
TERZA GIORNATA
FC OLD BRIDGE - JOHN BARU4 - 287,5 - 75
GHOST WHISPERER - IL CORSARO2 - 472,5 - 85
BANDA BIRBONA - GRANCHI AVATORI1 - 166,5 - 68
NEW TEAM - LA MUCCA ATLETICA4 - 487,5 - 88,5
QUARTA GIORNATA
GRANCHI AVATORI - GHOST WHISPERER0 - 164 - 67
IL CORSARO - FC OLD BRIDGE2 - 172 - 69,5
JOHN BARU - NEW TEAM1 - 468 - 87,5
LA MUCCA ATLETICA - BANDA BIRBONA3 - 179,5 - 67,5
QUINTA GIORNATA
FC OLD BRIDGE - GRANCHI AVATORI0 - 063,5 - 65
GHOST WHISPERER - BANDA BIRBONA1 - 070 - 65
JOHN BARU - LA MUCCA ATLETICA1 - 070,5 - 64,5
NEW TEAM - IL CORSARO0 - 160,5 - 65,5
SESTA GIORNATA
GRANCHI AVATORI - NEW TEAM
IL CORSARO - JOHN BARU
GHOST WHISPERER - LA MUCCA ATLETICA
BANDA BIRBONA - FC OLD BRIDGE
SETTIMA GIORNATA
FC OLD BRIDGE - GHOST WHISPERER
JOHN BARU - GRANCHI AVATORI
NEW TEAM - BANDA BIRBONA
LA MUCCA ATLETICA - IL CORSARO